play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 22 – Feb 28

Feb 22 Girls 5th Grade Basketball at Akron Elementary Akron Elementary 5:00 pm | Akron Elementary Feb 22 Junior High Wrestling at NorthWood Middle School 5:00 pm | NWMS Old Gym Feb 23 Girls 5th Grade Basketball vs. Riverside Intermediate School (5th Always at Triton) Riverside Intermediate School (5th always at Triton) 5:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 15 – Feb 21

Feb 15 Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Argos Jr-Sr High School CANCELED – Argos Jr-Sr High School 5:00 pm | Elementary Gym Feb 15 Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Winamac Community High School Winamac Community High School 6:00 pm | Elementary Gym Feb 15 Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Winamac Community High School Winamac Community

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 08 – Feb 14

Feb 08 Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Bremen Elem-Middle School Bremen Elem-Middle School 5:00 pm | Bremen Elem-Middle School Feb 08 Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Bremen Elem-Middle School Bremen Elem-Middle School 5:00 pm | Bremen Elem-Middle School Feb 08 Girls 5th Grade Basketball vs. Mentone Elementary School Mentone Elementary School 5:00 pm | High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07

Feb 01 Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Caston Jr-Sr High School Caston Jr-Sr High School 5:30 pm | High School Main Gym Feb 01 Girls 5th Grade Basketball vs. Caston Jr-Sr High School Caston Jr-Sr High School 5:30 pm | High School Main Gym Feb 02 Girls Varsity Basketball at Sectional Sectional TBA   Feb

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31

Jan 25 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Knox Community High School CANCELED – Knox Community High School 6:30 pm | Triton Jr-Sr High School Jan 26 Girls 5th Grade Basketball at Akron Elementary Akron Elementary 5:00 pm | Akron Elementary Jan 26 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Elkhart Christian Academy Elkhart Christian Academy 6:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 18 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Bi-County Tourney Bi-County Tourney TBA | Argos Jr-Sr High School Jan 18 Girls Varsity Basketball at Bi-County Tourney Bi-County Tourney TBA | High School Main Gym Jan 18 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Bi-County Tourney Bi-County Tourney TBA   Jan 19 Boys Varsity Basketball at Bi-County (January 15-20)

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 12 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Winamac Community High School Winamac Community High School 6:00 pm | Winamac Community High School Jan 12 Girls Varsity Basketball at Winamac Community High School Winamac Community High School 7:30 pm | Winamac Community High School Jan 13 Boys 8th Grade Basketball at HNAC Round 1 HNAC Round

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 04 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Oregon-Davis High School Oregon-Davis High School 6:30 pm | Triton Jr-Sr High School Jan 04 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills) South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills) 6:30 pm | South Central Jr-Sr High School (Union Mills) Jan 04 Girls Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 30 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. North Judson-San Pierre High School North Judson-San Pierre High School 5:00 pm | High School Main Gym Dec 30 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. North Judson-San Pierre High School North Judson-San Pierre High School 6:00 pm | High School Main Gym

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 30 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. North Judson-San Pierre High School North Judson-San Pierre High School 5:00 pm | High School Main Gym Dec 30 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. North Judson-San Pierre High School North Judson-San Pierre High School 6:00 pm | High School Main Gym